Soutěž

Seznam výherců ze soutěže o tričko, která probíhala na CSFD.cz.

Příjmení Jméno Město
Belanova Eva Jasová pri Nových Zámkoch
Bešta Pavel Klášterec nad Ohří
Bijota Jan Ostrava
Blaháková Šárka Brno
Borkovec Ondřej Černovice
Bránová Michaela Vrchlabí
Bučková Soňa Praha 4
Buřič Martin České Budějovice
Císař Karel Broumy
Dobrík Jakub Hronský Beňadik
Ďurajková Petra Martin
EGRI Frantisek Praha 9 - Vinoř
Elischer Radan Praha 3
Engel Filip Praha 3
Féder Ján Pezinok
Fišnar Martin Praha
Gabriel Milan koloveč
Gažo Marcel Svit
Hájek Petr Břeclav
Hájek Tomáš Okrouhlice
Hasin Vladislav Bratislava
Holec Pavel Brno
Holka Tomáš Nové Zámky
Homola Filip Velké Meziříčí
Honza Vrubel Brno
Chládek David Třebíč
janata ondra Praha 10
Jindříšek Jan Praha 4
Jochymek Bronislav Třinec
Kačírek Marek Teplice
Kardašová Michaela Ostrava
Kasten Antonín Zadní Chodov
Kocourek Daniel Zbraslav - Praha 5
Kočí Michal Žďár nad Sázavou 1
Kolovrat Martin Opava
Košlab Martin Madunice
Kovář Adam Klimkovice
Kovář Jindřich Morašice
Kreutzer Jakub Brno
Kubíček Jan Jihlava
Kudláček David Havířov
Kufová Klára Třinec
Kulhánek Tomáš Zlín
Lednický Adam Frýdek-Místek
Lenártová Aďa Košice
Marek Tomáš Písek
Maroušková Jana Písek
Matuštík Jakub Podolí
Mikšátko Jan Písek
Murin Martin Brezno
Nestertsová Elizabet Karlovy Vary
Nitsche Tomáš Ostrava
Nováček Václav Klatovy
Novák Filip Otrokovice
Ondrůj Jarda rakvice
Pabišta Karel Most
Papcunová Eliška Praha 8
Pášová Hana Ústí nad Labem
Pátek Jarda Telč
Pešek Tomáš Pardubice
Pešl Michal Hradec Králové
Pika Patrik Kazimír
Plecháček Tomáš Ostrava-Jih
Polehna Jan Blatnice pod Sv. Ant.
Poor Peter Kosice
Pospíchal Tomáš Olomouc - Holice
Procházka Martin Praha 6
Prokop Richard Jaroměř
Psík Tomáš Třeboň
Ptáková Dáša Most
Půbal Marek Kysucké Nové Mesto
Reháková Marci Šaľa
Rothröckel Filip p.Bedihošť, okr. Prostějov
Samek Tomáš Blížkovice
Sedláček Michal Ostrava-Lhotka
Sefranko Karol zvolen
Sluka Juraj Predmier
Snášel Jan Zábřeh
Snížek Mirek Říčany
Stránsky Peter Bánovce nad Bebravou
Studená Erika Miletín
Šereš Lukáš Praha 6
Šmíd Petr Mutějovice
Špil Lukáš Ostrava
Štancl Lubomír Ústí nad Orlicí
Štěpán Petr Kralupy nad Vltavou
Tesař Štěpán Praha 6
Tůmová Šárka České Budějovice
Vacková Kristýna Lanškroun
Valenta Jan Bělotín
Varšavová Renata Sezemice
Vlach Míra Praha 4
Vocelková Ála Kladno 4
Vraštiak Pavel Zlín
Vymětal Jaromír Chropyně
Vytasil Jiri Jirkov
Wojnar Marek Třinec
Zábrodský Michal Krnov
Zahradníček Jan Praha 111
Žaludová Karolína Neratovice